Lista profesori

Cod Profesorul Grad didactic Grad stiintific Catedra Ore serviciu
1-
234Abramihin Cezaraconf.univ.dr.st.manag.MS Marți 12.00 - 13.00 A609
541Agafita Marialect. sup.LMApl Marti / Joi 11.00 - 12.00
50Agafita Vladimirlect. sup.Matem marti 13:00-14:00; vineri 14:00-15:00
433Albot GheorgheFA
689Alexandrova EcaterinaIPC
861Amarfii Iondr.st.econ.
874Ambros Marianadr.st.econ.
914Ambrosi Marina
721Amihalachioae Gheorghedr.dreptDPr
833Anatoliev VasileCA
621Andoni Inalect. sup.Miercuri 9.30-11.00
324Andreev Lilialect. sup.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Sâmbătă 10.00 – 11.00
736Andries VasileGEDG
4Andronatiev Victorlect. sup.dr.st.econ.CIE CIE Miercuri 11:00-13:00 B 509 sau et 2
958Andronatiev Victorlect. sup.Miercuri 11:00-13:00
408Andronic Alesealect. sup.BAB
620Andronic Carolinalect.univ.LMAf Miercuri 13:00 - 14:00
846Antonet IngaCON
613Apachita Svetlanalect.univ.LMAf Marţi 12.30 - 13.30
325Apostu AndreiCA
682Arama Raisalect.univ.REI Marți 12.30 - 13.30, Joi 12.30 - 13.30
205Armanov Stanislavconf.univ.CFS
434Armanova NataliaFA
246Armeanic Alexandruconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr DPub Luni 08.00-11.00 Marti 08.30-10.00 A908
292Arseni Nataliaasis. univ.DPub Miercuri 12.00- 13.00 A908
726Axente StelaMKL
659Babalau LudmilaCA
742Bacal Petruconf.univ.dr.st.geogr.GEDG
542Bacimanova Nadejdaasis. univ.LMApl Miercuri / Joi 10.00 - 11.00
614Bacinschii Svetlanalect.univ.LMAf Marţi 12.30 -13.30 Joi 12.30 - 13.30
952Baciu Sergiudr.st.econ.
247Bacu Adelinaconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr Joi : 16.00 - 18.00
366Badicu Galinalect. sup.CON Miercuri 13.00-14.30
772Badicu IurieMG
367Badii ValentinaCON
109Badir Iurieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
235Baiesu Marinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MS Marți, Joi: 15.00 - 16.00 A611
368Bajan Maialect. sup.CON Luni 15.00-16.00, Miercuri 13.30-14.30
326Bajerean Eudochiaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Miercuri 12.30 – 13.30
435Balaban Ecaterinalect. sup.FA Vineri 14.30-16.00
221Balan Alionaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TPE
394Balanuta Vladimirconf.univ.dr.st.ped.CON Miercuri 14.30-15.30
82Balcan Vladimirconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.Matem Joi 14.20 - 15.50 B603
248Balmus Victorconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr
436Bancila Nataliaconf.univ.dr.hab.FA Marti 16.00-17.30
814Bantas Nataliaasis. univ.IPC
6Baractari Anatolieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CIE Marti 11:00-14:20 B 214 Miercuri 08:30-09:30 B 509
722Barbaneagra Alexeidr.dreptDPr
604Barbaneagra Oxanaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TPE
327Barbaneagra VictorCA
858Barcari Igor
801Batiri IrinaMKL
409Batiscev Ruslanconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
437Baurciulu Anjelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Luni, Miercuri 14.00-16.00
500Baxan TatianaIPC
718Beiu NadejdaTPE
222Bejan Ghenadieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TPE
313Bejan Iuriiconf.univ.dr.st.geogr.GEDG Marti 9.30-10.30
51Bejan Lilianconf.univ.dr.st.econ.Matem miercuri 14:30-15:30
543Bejan Marialect. sup.LMApl Luni 10.00 - 11.00, Marti 13.00 -14.00
776Bejenari AlexandruMKL
829Belei Olgalect. sup.DPr
410Belobrov Angelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
185Beloi SvetlanaTSH
149Belostecinic Grigoreprof.univ.dr.hab.MKL
298Belous Natalialect. sup.IECA luni 12.30-13.30 marți 10.00-11.00
605Benea-Popusoi Elinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.GEDG
7Bercu Igorlect. sup.CIE
438Berghe Nadejdalect. sup.FA Marti 12.40-14.00
734Bernaz OlegGEDG
83Berzan Rodicaconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.Matem Miercuri 12.30 - 14.00 B603
8Berzan Stefanconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE Joi 11:00-13:00 B 504
941Bicu Adelina
111Bilas Liudmilaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
680Biloocaia Svetlanalect.univ.IPC Luni 12.00 -13.00
236Birca Alicconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG MS Luni 15.00 - 17.00 A609
369Birca Alionaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CON Luni 9.40-10.40
299Bîrsan Svetlanaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.IECA luni 11.00-13.00; miercuri 11.00-13.00
853Boaghi Vioricalect. sup.dr.dreptDPr
237Bogus Angelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MS Marți 14.30 - 16.00 A609
206Boguta AnatolieCFS
887Boico Tamara
615Bolgari Natalialect. sup.LMAf Miercuri 9.40-11.00
67Bologan Antonlect. sup.TI Miercuri 15.30 - 16.30 B307
52Bologan MihailMatem
9Bolun Ionprof.univ.dr.hab.CIE Marti 13:00-14:20 B 509
616Bondarenco Angelalect.univ.LMAf Miercuri 13.30-14.30
708Bondarenco Vladimircol.st.sup.dr.st.fil.GEDG
501Bondarev VioricaIPC
112Borcoman Raisaprof.univ.dr.st.econ.IECA MG miercuri 11.00-12.00; joi 11.00-12.00
68Bordeianu Anatolielect. sup.TI Joi 12.30 - 14.30 B307
953Bordeianu Elena
328Bordeianu Olgalect. sup.CA Luni 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
502Bors Iondr.st.econ.IPC
249Bostan Galinaconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr
815Botezatu Ninellect.univ.IPC Miercuri 17.30 -18.30
207Botnarencu Nicolaeasis. univ.CFS
439Botnari Nadejdaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Luni 11.00-12.30, Marti 14.30-16.00
859Botnari Veaceslavasis. univ.FA
186Boxan ElenaTSH
53Bradu Marcelconf.univ.dr.st.econ.Matem sambata 9:00-11:00
802Bragoi Dianalect.univ.REI Joi 9.00- 10.00
856Braguta Aureliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
10Braila Alexandruconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CIE Matem Luni 11:10-13:00 B 504
955Brailean N .
806Braniste IuliaMG
554Brasovan Irinaasis. univ.LMApl Luni / Miercuri 11.00 - 12.00
395Brasoveanu Adrianalect. sup.CON Miercuri 9.40-10.40
564Brasovschi-Velenciuc Victorialect.univ.REI Luni 12.30 - 13.30
535Bucaros Muzaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.GEDG
698Bucica ElenaMG
113Buciuscan Silviaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
686Bucos Natalialect.univ.IECA marți 11.00-14.00; joi 11.00-14.00
606Bucos Tatianalect. sup.TPE
329Bucur Vasileprof.univ.dr.hab.CA Marţi 16.00 – 17.00, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
187Buga Olegconf.univ.dr.hab.TSH
440Bugai SergiuFA
330Bugan Corneliulect.univ.CA Vineri 12.30 – 13.30, Sîmbătă 11.00 – 12.00
915Bujoreanu Maria
370Bulbocean Olesealect.univ.CON
441Bulgac Corinalect. sup.FA Marti 13.00-14.30
188Bulican Adrianconf.univ.dr.st.agr.TSH
84Bunu Ionprof.univ.dr.hab.IPC Matem Sâmbătă 10.00 - 11.30 B603
503Bunu Marianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IPC Vineri 11.00 - 12.00
565Burbulea Rodicadr.st.econ.
670Burduh Lilia
685Burduh Liliana
70Burlacu Manuelaconf.univ.dr.st.teh.TI Miercuri 12.30 - 14.30 B307
114Burlacu Nataliaprof.univ.dr.hab.MG
442Burlacu Tatianalect.univ.FA Marti 12.00-14.00
443Busmachiu Eugeniaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Luni 17.20-18.30
331Busuioc Andreidr.st.econ.CA
618Busuioc AngelaLMAf
504Busuioc MarianaIPC
332Busuioc VladimirCA
505Buza MaximIPC
744Buzadji AnnaFA
85Buzurniuc Stepancol.st.sup.dr.st.teh.Matem Marți 12.30 - 14.00 B603
619Buzurniuc-Cmoch AnaLMAf
878Calafus Sorindr.drept
908Calancea Eduarddr.st.econ.
544Calina Olgalect.univ.LMApl Marti / Joi 10.00 - 11.00
201Calmas Valentinaconf.univ.dr.horticulturaMERC
400Calugareanu Dianalect. sup.CON Joi 9.40-10.40
137Calugareanu Irinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
824Calughin SergheiTSH
71Capatina Valentinaconf.univ.dr.st.ped.TI Joi 13.00 - 15.00 B307
223Cara Elenaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TPE
763Cara Olegconf.univ.Matem
411Caraganciu Anatolieprof.univ.dr.hab.BAB
863Caraivanova Silvia
333Caraman Stelalect. sup.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
252Caraus Victorconf.univ.dr.st.juridDPr DPub IPC Miercuri 09.00-11.00 A908
150Cartavih Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL TSH
301Căruntu Ninalect. sup.dr.st.ped.IECA marți 13.00-14.00
444Casian Angelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Luni 13.00-16.00, Joi 10.00-13.00
253Catan Sergiu
12Cataranciuc Sergiuconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE
208Catrenco Taisialect. sup.CFS
151Caun Victorprof.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
293Caus Ionlect.univ.DPub Vineri 09.30-11.00 A908
334Caus Lidiaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
445Cavcaliuc LidiaFA
872Cazanu Elena
254Ceaus Sergiulect. sup.DPr Sambata 10.00 - 12.00
844Ceban TatianaMKL
506Ceban VadimIPC
840Cebanu Ghenadiidr.st.econ.BAB
545Cebotari Angelaasis. univ.LMApl Luni / Miercuri 11.30 - 12.30
446Cebotari Tatianalect. sup.FA Joi 14.30-15.30
956Cebotari V .
13Cebotaru SergiuCIE
693Cecan Ecaterina
335Cechina Ecaterinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Luni 08.00 – 09.00, Sâmbătă 09.00 – 10.00
857Ceobanu MariaCA CON
302Cepraga Luciaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.IECA luni 11.10-12.10: miercuri 13.00-14.00
764Cerga Tatianadr.st.econ.CA
116Cernat Veronicalect.univ.MG
667Cernavca Mihailconf.univ.dr.st.teh.MERC
879Cerneavschi Pavelconf.univ.dr.st.jurid
447Cernit Rodicalect. sup.FA Luni 9.20-11.00
507Cesuiev VisarionIPC
448Chicu Nadejdaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Luni 12.00-13.00, Marti 16.00-17.00
86Chicu Olgalect. sup.Matem MG Marti 14.00 - 15.30 B603
622Chiosea Angelalect. sup.LMAf Luni 12.30 -13.30
449Chiosea Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Joi 15.00-17.00
238Chirca Sergiuprof.univ.dr.hab.MG MS Luni 13.00 - 14.00 B608
87Chircu Pavelconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.Matem Miercuri 14.00 - 15.30 B603
916Chirdeachin Alexeidr.st.fil.
152Chiriac Lilialect. sup.MKL
450Chirila TatianaFA
396Chirilov Nelealect. sup.CON Miercuri 12.30-13.30
791Chirsanova Auricadr.st.econ.TSH
256Chirtoaca Liliaconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr Sambata 11.00 - 13.00
567Chisca Marialect.univ.REI Luni 12.30 - 13.30, Vineri 11.00 - 12.00
783Chisina CristinaMG
568Chistruga Borisprof.univ.dr.hab.REI Luni 11.30 - 12.30, Miercuri 12.00 -13. 00
536Chistruga Ilarionconf.univ.dr.polit.GEDG
710Chistruga MarcelTPE
854Ciaus Sergiiu
412Cibotar Valentinalect.univ.BAB
896Cinic Lilianadr.st.econ.
624Ciobanu Anatolprof.univ.dr.hab.LMAf
799Ciobanu Dianaasis. univ.MS Luni 14.30 - 16.00 A609
508Ciobanu Ghenadieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IPC
932Ciobanu Ghenadiidr.st.econ.
257Ciobanu Natalialect. sup.DPr FA Vineri 13.00 - 14.30; Marti 9.40 - 11.00
569Ciobanu Sergiu
414Ciobu Stelaconf.univ.dr.finanteBAB
875Ciofu Maria
415Cirlan Anaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
451Ciubotari Mariaconf.univ.dr.hab.FA
371Ciubotaru Victorialect.univ.CON
209Ciudin IonCFS
259Ciugureanu-Mihailuta Carolinaconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr DPub Miercuri 12.30-13.30 A908
570Ciumac Corinalect. sup.REI Marți 14.30- 15.30, Joi 12.30 - 13.30
117Ciumac Ghenadieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
735Ciurea CornelGEDG
372Clasevici CatalinaCON
897Clichici Dorinadr.st.econ.
15Coanda Ilieconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE TI Miercuri 16.00 - 18.00 B401
687Coanda Svetlanaconf.univ.dr.hab.GEDG
153Coban Marinaconf.univ.dr.st.teh.MG MKL TPE
260Cobaneanu Diana
789Cobuscian AngelaCON
452Cobzari Ludmilaprof.univ.dr.hab.FA Luni 14.00-16.00, Joi 10.00-12.00
417Cociug Victoriaconf.univ.dr.finanteBAB
314Cocos Iacoblect. sup.GEDG
755Codreanu Alinaasis. univ.DPub Miercuri 10.00-11.00 A908
571Codreanu Veaceslavdr.st.econ.
239Cohanschi Valentinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MS Joi 14.30 - 16.00 A609
397Cojocari Alalect. sup.CON Luni 9.30-11.00
373Cojocari TamaraCON
118Cojocaru Vadimprof.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
294Cojocaru Vladlenconf.univ.dr.dreptDPub Miercuri 11.00 – 13.00 A908
154Colesnicova OlgaMKL
509Conencov Olgalect. sup.IPC
546Corduneanu Irinalect. sup.LMApl Luni / Miercuri 10.00 - 11.00
607Coretchi ValentinTPE
453Cornea IonFA
847Corulciuc VitalieCON
572Coseleva Nataliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TPE
733Cosmescu AlexandruGEDG
96Cosovan VladimirMilit
17Costas Ilieprof.univ.dr.hab.CIE Marti 13:00-14:20 B 507
860Costas Svetlanalect. sup.Matem
510Costova Natalialect.univ.IPC
18Cotelea Vitalieconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE Miercuri 09:30-11:00 B 507
119Cotelnic Alaprof.univ.dr.hab.MG
454Cotelnic AnaFA
819Cotorobai LuciaMG
336Cotoros Ingalect. sup.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Miercuri 12.30 – 13.30
189Cotur OlgaTSH
20Covalenco IonCIE Marti 13:00-14:20 B 519
418Covaliu Margaritaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
120Covas Liliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
456Covic NinaFA
203Cozmic Vitalieconf.univ.dr.st.teh.MERC TSH
868Cracilov Constantinconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.
457Creciun Alalect. sup.FA Joi 11.00-12.30
741Cretu Marcela
807Cretu MartcelaMG
72Cretu Sergiuconf.univ.dr.informaticaTI Joi 12.30 - 13.30 B307
668Cretu VioricaMERC
511Criclivaia DianaIPC
155Cristafovici Profiraconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
757Croitoru Alionalect.univ.MG
512Crotenco Iuriconf.univ.dr.hab.IPC Vineri 12.00 -12.30
697Crudu LudmilaGEDG
121Crudu Petruconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
573Crudu Rodicaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.REI Miercuri 12.00 - 13.00, Vineri 16.00 - 17.00
21Cucirianu AndreiCIE
303Culjinschi Lilialect. sup.IECA marți 13.00-14.00
337Curagau Nataliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
812Curtescu DorelGEDG
338Cusmaunsa Rodicaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Sâmbătă 10.30 – 11.30
261Cusnir Valeriiprof.univ.dr.hab.DPr
703Cusnir Valeriuprof.univ.dr.hab.
803Dabija Lilia
780Dabija Tudor
770Dablovscaia GalinaMKL
826Dadu Elena
759Damian MariaMG
626Damian Valentinalect. sup.LMAf Luni 14.30 - 15.30
458Dandara Marinalect. sup.FA Joi 11.00-13.00
459Dandara ViorelFA
419Darovanaia Alaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
513Dascaliuc Danielaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA IPC Vineri 12.30 -13.00
574Davidov Catalina
22Delimarschi Borislect. sup.CIE Luni 16:00-17:20, Miercuri 13:00-14:20 B 203, B 509
23Delimarschi Natalialect. sup.CIE Luni 15:00-16:00 B 509
627Demcenco Corinalect. sup.LMAf Luni 12.30-13.30 Miercuri 12.30 -13.30
374Demciuc OlgaCON
262Demerji Ilieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.DPr Joi 10.00 - 12.00
263Demerji Marialect. sup.dr.dreptDPr zilnic 12.00 - 15.00
628Diaconu Luminitalect. sup.LMAf Miercuri 12.30-13.30
420Dicova Irinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
768Dima Marceladr.st.econ.CA
375Dima Mariaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CON Vineri 17.30-18.30
629Dirul Lilialect. sup.LMAf
909Dmitrisena Olga
514Dodu Corneliudr.st.econ.IPC
696Dodu DumitruGEDG
576Dodu-Gugea Larisaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL REI Marți 10.00 - 11.00, Joi 12.30 - 13.30
156Doga Valeriuprof.univ.dr.hab.MKL
820Doina Auricalect. sup.FA
679Dolghii Cristinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CA
264Donos Evlampieconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr zilnic: 12.00 - 13.00
731Dontu LeonelaFA
122Dorogaia Irinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
630Dragancea Svetlanaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.LMAf
339Dragomir Nataliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Vineri 12.30 – 13.30
547Drobiseva Elenalect. sup.LMApl Luni 14.20-15.20, Joi 11.00 - 12.00
782Dubinschi IrinaGEDG
123Duca Aureldr.st.manag.MG
769Duca Nicolai
124Dulgheru Valeriuconf.univ.dr.hab.MG
398Dutca Danielalect.univ.CON
460Dziubetcaia Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Miercuri 14.30-16.30
515Efremov AlexandruIPC
951Efros Elenadr.st.econ.
55Enachi Natalialect. sup.Matem joi 9:00-11:00
265Eni Veronica
841Erhan Ianus
376Erhan Licalect. sup.CON Vineri 12.30-13.30
377Erhan NataliiaCON
705Esanu Marianaconf.univ.dr.finanteFA
936Etco Constantindr.hab.
461Fadeeva Irinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA
805Faina Ivanasis. univ.MKL
224Fedac Galinalect. sup.TPE
795Fedorcicova Svetlanaconf.univ.MERC
210Feraru Valentinalect. sup.CFS
855Fetescu Adrian
125Feuras Evgheniaprof.univ.dr.hab.MG TPE
157Filip Neleaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA MKL TPE
97Filip Victorlect. sup.IPC Milit
657Fosnea IngaTPE
399Fratea Natalialect. sup.CON
837Frinea Cristinaasis. univ.DPub Joi 12.30- 13.20 A908
577Frumusachi Eduarddr.st.econ.
716Frunze AngelaMG MKL
340Frunze Rodicalect. sup.CA CON Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Vineri 12.30 – 13.30
463Fuior Elenacol.st.sup.dr.st.econ.FA
751Furculita Igorlect. sup.TSH
73Gadilica Tudorconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TI Joi 12.00 15.00, Sâmbătă 9.00 - 12.00 B813
24Gaevscaia ValentinaCIE Vineri 13:00-14:20 B 517
578Galaju Ionconf.univ.dr.st.econ.REI Marți 13.00 - 14.00
681Galanton NataliaMG
910Galea Diana
579Galea-Soroceanu Dianalect.univ.MKL REI
746Gamanjii Alexandruconf.univ.dr.st.manag.MS
25Gametchii Andreiconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE Miercuri 11:00-12:30 B 507
464Ganea Victoriaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA
158Gangan Svetlanaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
517Garstea Natanlect.univ.IPC Vineri 17.00 -17.30
730Garstea SergiuMG MKL
159Gaugas Tatianalect. sup.MKL
756Gavrilan OxanaMG
126Gavrilenco Tamaralect. sup.MG
401Gavriliuc Liudmilaconf.univ.dr.st.teh.CON CON Miercuri 13.00-14.00
631Geru Tamaraconf.univ.dr.st.fil.LMAf
383Ghedrovici Oleseaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CON IPC Vineri 8.30-9.30
160Ghenova Svetlanadr.st.econ.MKL
74Gheorghisteanu Ionlect. sup.TI Joi 12.30 - 13.30 B307
127Gheorghita Mariaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
304Gheras Mariana
760Gherasim RodicaMG
378Gherasimov Mihailconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CON Marti 13.00-14.00, Vineri 13.00-14.00
465Gherjavca SvetlanaFA
466Gherman EcaterinaFA
26Ghetmancenco Svetlanalect. sup.CIE Luni 14:30-15:50 Marti 13:00-14:20 B 509
467Ghinculov Silviadr.st.econ.FA MG
719Ghinculova Silviadr.st.econ.BAB
714Gincu AndreiMG
548Gisca NadejdaLMApl
266Gisca Veronicaconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr Marti: 12.30 - 13.30;
851Gladchii Gheorgheprof.univ.DPr
27Godonoga Anatolconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE Luni 13:00-14:20 B 401
752Golban AnaTSH
709Golban VioletaMERC
341Golocialova Irinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Vineri 12.30 – 13.30
161Golovco Vasilelect. sup.MKL
923Golovei Diana
267Golubciuc-Speianu Alalect. sup.MKL
904Goncearenco Alla
901Goncearov Tatiana
57Goncearova Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.Matem marti, miercuri 12:30-13:30
211Gorbunov Anatolielect. sup.CFS
468Gorea NataliaFA
212Gorea Nicolaelect. sup.CFS
421Gorobet Ilincaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
402Gortolomei Valentinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CON Miercuri 12.30-13.30
213Gostev Vladimirconf.univ.CFS
342Grabarovschi Ludmilaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
835Grau-Pantureac Mariaasis. univ.DPr
343Graur Anatolconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Miercuri 12.30 – 13.30, Sîmbătă 10.30 – 11.30
469Graur Eleonoradr.st.econ.FA
632Grebenscikov VictorLMAf
664Grebincea Alexandrudr.hab.
470Griciuc PetruFA
379Grigoroi Liliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CON Luni 11.00-13.00, Joi 13.00-14.00
727Grosu VladimirMKL
315Grozav Adrianlect. sup.GEDG TSH
316Grozav Parascovialect. sup.GEDG Luni 12.30-16.00 Miercuri 12.30 - 16.00
766Grumeza Dumitrulect. sup.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Sâmbătă 12.00 – 13.00
881Guceac Ionprof.univ.dr.hab.
380Gudima Galinalect. sup.CON Vineri 12.30-13.30
580Gugea Vadim
519Gumovschi Anaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IPC Joi 10.00 -12.00
949Gurau Artur
98Gurita Alexeilect. sup.Milit
761Gurschi IngaMG
110Gusuvati Alionalect. sup.MG
225Gutium Tatianalect. sup.TPE
706Gutu Corneliudr.st.econ.
711Gutu Tamara
633Gutul-Gordienco Irinalect. sup.LMAf Miercuri 9.20 - 11.00
738Habasescu Marianalect.univ.MG
690Hachi Mihaiconf.univ.dr.st.geogr.GEDG Miercuri 12.00 - 13.00, Joi 12.00 - 13.00
911Hachi Mihaildr.st.geogr.
58Hancu Lilianlect. sup.Matem luni 14:30-15:30; joi 12:30-13:30
699Handrabura Alinalect. sup.MERC MG
634Hanganu Alalect. sup.LMAf Joi 14.30 - 15.30
838Harabagiu Ionasis. univ.DPub Marti 11.00-12.00 A908
582Harcenco Dorinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.REI Joi 11.00 - 12.00, Vineri 13.30 - 14.30
344Harea Ruslanconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CON Vineri 14.30-15.30
520Hincu Rodicaprof.univ.dr.hab.IPC Miercuri 10.30 -12.00, Marţi 16.00 -17.00
471Hincu Vasilelect.univ.FA IPC Marţi (s.pară) 17.30 - 18.00
635Hioara Natalialect.univ.LMAf Miercuri 9.40 - 11.00
59Hirbu Eduardconf.univ.dr.st.cib.stat.ec.Matem luni, marti 14:30-15:30
636Hirbu Stellalect. sup.LMAf Marti 12.30 - 13.30
931Hristev Eugen
933Hristev Eugeniu
922Iachimovschi Anatol
345Iachimovschi Anatolieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
788Iacob AlionaCON CON
287Iamandii Mihaelaasis. univ.DPr
848Iarhan Ianus
831Iatco MarianaMS
550Iftodi Ana
472Ignat Marcelinalect. sup.FA Simbata 10.00-11.00
583Ignatiuc Dianalect.univ.TPE
810Inglis Iulialect. sup.GEDG
551Ionas Nonalect. sup.LMApl Miercuri 14.20 -15.20
162Ionita Irinalect. sup.MKL
128Ionita Veaceslavconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG MS
717Iordachi Victoriaconf.univ.IPC
521Iovu MarinaIPC
522Iovv Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IPC
913Isac Eufrosiniaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.
305Iurco Svetlana
214Iuzvac NataliaCFS
692Ivleva Tatianalect. sup.MERC
552Ixari Alionaconf.univ.LMApl Marti / Joi 11.00 - 12.00
798Jandic TudorMERC
754Jeleznova Evgheniadr.st.econ.IPC
523Jeleznova Ninaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IPC Luni 12.00 -13.00
934Jicol Andrei
845Jicov AndreiMKL
306Jorovlea Elviralect. sup.IECA luni 9.30-11.00; joi 11.00-13.00
129Josan Nicolaeconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
839Juc VictorGEDG
787Jumir LidaCON
584Juravschi Luciadr.st.econ.
99Juravschi Vasilelect. sup.Milit
927Kadarbaeva Tatianadr.st.econ.
888Kadirbaeva Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.
925Kit Petro
553Kostiucik Galina
732Kovaliova Elenalect.univ.MKL
473Kuzmina Olgaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA
713Labunco Irinalect. sup.dr.st.econ.MG
346Lapitkaia Liudmilaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Sîmbătă 10.00- 11.00
100Lasco VladimirMilit
163Lazarev NataliaMKL
381Lazari Lilianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CON Luni 11.00-12.00, Joi 12.30-13.30
930Levinte Tatiana
215Levitchi Darialect. sup.CFS
28Linga IonCIE
101Lipciu AlexandruMilit
164Lisii Alionaconf.univ.MKL
676Litvin Aureliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
825Livandovschi Elenaasis. univ.TSH
190Livandovschi Romanconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TSH
585Lobanov Nataliaconf.univ.dr.hab.REI Joi 12.30 - 13. 30, Vineri 10.00 - 11.00
422Lopotenco Vioricaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
474Luca Liviulect. sup.FA Joi 15.00-16.00
475Luca Sabinalect. sup.FA Miercuri 10.00-11.00
347Luncasu SilviaCA
476Lunga AngelaFA
661Lungu IrinaMatem
903Lupan Stefanconf.univ.dr.st.fil.
704Lupascu Nicolaeconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TSH
586Lupu Victoriaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.REI
701Lupusor AlexandruGEDG
165Macari Ionconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
269Macinscaia Vera
950Madan Irina
765Malai Andreidr.st.econ.CA
637Malai LarisaLMAf
555Maleavschi Marialect. sup.Marţi 9.30-11.00 Miercuri 12.30 - 13.30
638Mamaliga Allalect. sup.LMAf
308Mancas Mariaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IECA MG luni 14.30-15.30; miercuri 11.00-12.00
477Manole Tatianaprof.univ.dr.hab.FA
832Manoli Mihailconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Sîmbătă 10.00- 11.00
478Margineanu Aureliuconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Marti 14.30-17.00
808Margineanu Dinaasis. univ.FA Marti 14.30-17.00
524Marianciuc Aurelialect. sup.IPC Marţi 14.30 - 15.30
270Marit Alexandruconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr DPub Joi 11.00-12.00 A908
317Matcu Mateiconf.univ.dr.st.econ.GEDG
890Matei Ana
319Matei Constantinprof.univ.dr.hab.GEDG luni-vineri 9.00-13.00
658Maxim Irina
166Maxim Vasileconf.univ.dr.st.geogr.MKL TSH
348Melnic Georgetaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Luni 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
167Melnic Igorconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
892Melnicenco Olesea
102Mereuta Gheorghedr.st.milit.Milit
455Mester Rodicalect. sup.FA Miercuri 13.00-14.00
384Mihaila Svetlanalect. sup.CON Marti 11.00-12.00, Miercuri 12.30-13.30
937Mincu Jorjeta
639Mirca SvetlanaLMAf
191Miron Vioreldr.st.econ.TSH
182Mirza SergiuMKL
349Misova Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Vineri 14.00 – 15.00
423Mistrean Larisaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
640Mistreanu EcaterinaLMAf
168Mitnitcaia Lidiaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG MKL
424Mocanu AngelaBAB MS
641Moiseev TatianaLMAf
817Moldovan Alinaasis. univ.FA
587Moldovan Dumitruprof.univ.dr.hab.GEDG
271Moldovan Ecaterinalect.univ.DPr
364Moldovan Vioricaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA
169Moldovan-Batrinac Vioreliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
642Moldovanu Gheorgheprof.univ.dr.st.fil.LMAf
821Monde TatianaFA
823Morari Olga
76Moraru Marialect. sup.TI Joi 13.00 - 15.00 B307
588Moraru Simiondr.st.econ.
898Moraru Tatiana
89Morcov Borisconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.Matem Luni 12.30 - 14.00 B603
939Mosanu A
882Muntean Iuliandr.drept
405Muntean Neliconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CON Simbata 10.00-11.00
525Muntean Stelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IPC
556Munteanu Angelalect. sup.LMApl Miercuri / Joi 11.00 - 12.00
816Munteanu CorneliuGEDG
526Munteanu Iondr.st.econ.IPC
527Munteanu Ninalect. sup.IPC Marţi 12.00 -13.00
30Munteanu VasileCIE
643Murtazaliev AngelaLMAf
589Murzac Alexandrudr.st.econ.
320Murzac Raisaasis. univ.GEDG
350Nani Mihailconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Luni 12.30 – 13.30, Miercuri 12.30 – 13.30
170Neagu NataliaMKL
351Nederita Alexandruconf.univ.dr.hab.CA Miercuri 12.30 – 13.30, Sîmbătă 10.00 – 11.00
77Negara Marialect. sup.TI Joi 13.00 - 15.00 B307
724Negritu Dianalect.univ.MKL
886Negru Alinalect.univ.DPub Luni 12.30-13.30 A908
273Negru Borisdr.dreptDPr
130Negru Ionconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
836Negru Oxanaasis. univ.CA
528Obeidat Steladr.st.econ.IPC
678Oberst AlaMG
480Oboroc Iurielect. sup.FA Vineri 11.00-13.00
131Oboroceanu Elenalect.univ.MG
132Oboroceanu Irinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
529Ofrim GretaIPC
31Ohrimenco Sergheiprof.univ.dr.hab.CIE Marti 13:00-14:20 B 504
133Onofrei Alexandrprof.univ.dr.hab.MG
644Oprea CorinaLMAf
797Oprea Sergiuconf.univ.MERC
590Osmatescu Angelalect. sup.dr.st.econ.REI
192Ostrofet Leonidlect. sup.TSH
321Ostrovari Petruconf.univ.dr.st.med.GEDG
905Ostrovscaia Svetlana
813Paduraru Ecaterinalect.univ.IECA joi 14.30-15.30
171Paic Mihaillect. sup.MKL
786Palade DianaCON
591Paladi Elena
134Paladi Ionconf.univ.dr.hab.MG MS
403Paladi Valentinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CON CON Marti 12.30-13.30
592Palii Nataliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.REI Joi 13.00 - 14.00
645Panainte Lidialect. sup.LMAf Miercuri 9.40 - 11.00
172Panfil Ionconf.univ.dr.st.teh.MERC MKL
834Panus Valentinalect.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 12.30 -13.30
135Parfentiev Alaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
921Parfentieva Alaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.
60Partachi Ionprof.univ.dr.st.econ.Matem luni, marti 13:00-14:00
917Pascal Felonia
274Pascaneanu Tudorconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr DPub Joi 11.00-12.30 A908
275Pascari Anastasia
753Pascari Andreilect.univ.IPC Joi 17.30 - 18.30
228Patrascu Dorinalect.univ.TPE
715Patrascu Ionlect.univ.TPE
918Patrascu Liudmilaconf.univ.dr.st.ped.
241Pavelco SvetlanaMS
481Petroia Andreiconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Joi, Vineri 9.00-11.00
173Petrovici Sergiuprof.univ.dr.hab.MKL
849Pinzari AdrianCON
216Pirau Silvialect.univ.CFS
558Pirlog Angelalect. sup.LMApl Marti / Joi 12.30 - 13.30
593Pisaniuc Maiaconf.univ.dr.finanteREI Marți 12.30 - 13.30, Joi 12.30 - 13.30
226Pischina Tatianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB IPC MG TPE
136Platon Nicolaeconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
352Platon Svetlanaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 16.00 -17.00
385Plesca StelaCON
945Plotnic Oleseadr.drept
609Plugaru Svetlanalect.univ.TPE
883Pogonet Galinaconf.univ.
425Poisic Mihaicol.st.sup.dr.st.econ.BAB
386Polomosnih AlexandrCON
792Popa Andreidr.hab.MG
656Popa Danieladr.st.econ.IPC
103Popa Gheorghelect. sup.Milit
594Popa Marinalect. sup.REI Luni 12.00 - 13.00, Joi 12.00 - 13.00
595Popescu Dandr.st.econ.
774Popescu MariaCON
353Popovici Angelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
691Popovici Eugenlect.univ.DPub Lunii 12.00-13.00 A908
277Popovici Tudordr.dreptDPr
138Portarescu Sergheiconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG Mați 16.00 - 17.00, bl A, birou 709
912Postica Constantinconf.univ.dr.st.econ.
354Postolachi Borislect. sup.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Sîmbătă 10.30 – 11.30
278Postolachi Gheorghelect. sup.DPr
559Postolachi Victoria
32Prisacaru Anatolieconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE TI Marți 12.30 - 14.30, Sâmbătă 9.00 - 11.00 B308
648Prisacaru NadejdaLMAf
33Prisacaru VeraCIE
940Prodan Lilia
597Prodan Marianalect. sup.dr.st.econ.TPE
737Prodan MarinaGEDG
777Puhlicova ElenaMKL
796Purice Ionconf.univ.MERC
929Purici Ion
322Rabosapca IrinaGEDG
309Racu Arminialect. sup.IECA marți 14.30-16.00
758Radov MarianaMG
889Radu Galina
174Railean ElenaMKL
747Raischi Natalialect. sup.MERC
725Rapcea Vitalielect. sup.MKL
355Ratcov Marialect. sup.CA Joi 12.30 – 13.30, Sâmbătă 09.00 – 10.00
139Rau Andreilect. sup.MG
649Reabtov Gheorghelect. sup.LMAf luni 12.30 - 13.30
175Remesovschii Natalialect. sup.MKL
873Remisovschii Natalia
784Robu DeonisMG
104Rogac VladimirMilit
426Roller Alaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
279Roman Dumitruconf.univ.dr.st.econ.DPr
427Romanciuc Larisaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
560Romanova Anastasialect.univ.LMApl
193Rosca Dianalect. sup.dr.st.econ.TSH
899Rosca Gheorghe
662Rosca Leoniddr.st.econ.
767Rosca Ludmiladr.hab.GEDG
531Rosca Marcelinalect. sup.IPC Miercuri 10.00 -11.00
663Rosca Petrudr.hab.
852Rosca Simionconf.univ.dr.st.ped.GEDG
483Rotaru AlinaFA
946Rotaru Andrei
484Rotaru Cristianlect. sup.FA
884Rotaru Mihailprof.univ.dr.hab.
176Rotaru Olesealect. sup.MKL
281Rotaru-Maslo Lilianaconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr miercuri: 16.00 - 18.00
650Rudenco Marinalect.univ.LMAf 12.30 - 14.30
651Ruga Ecaterinaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.LMAf Marţi 12.20-13.20 Joi 12.20-13.20
227Rumleanschi Petruprof.univ.dr.hab.TPE
177Rurac LudmilaMKL
539Rusandu Ionconf.univ.dr.st.fil.GEDG
561Rusu Djulietaconf.univ.LMApl Luni 13.00 - 15.00
194Rusu Livialect. sup.TSH
387Rusu NataliaCON
700Rusu RodicaGEDG
242Rusu VictorMS
61Rusu Vioricaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.Matem marti 12:30-14:00;Joi 14:00-15:30
885Rusu Vladislav
935Sacara Irina
178Saharnean Lilianalect. sup.MKL
323Sainsus Valeriuconf.univ.dr.st.geogr.GEDG
34Sajin Adalect. sup.CIE Luni 13:00-14:00 Miercuri 14:30-15:30 B 509
893Sajin Iurie
794Salaru MarinaCON
598Salter Alexandrulect.univ.MKL
36Samburschii VeaceslavCIE
702Samoteeva RaisaGEDG
891Sandu Adela
830Sandulachi Veronicaasis. univ.MG
944Saptelici Oxanaasis. univ.DPub Marti 12.00-13.00 A908
652Sarghi Elenalect. sup.LMAf Vineri 12.30-14.30
179Savciuc Oxanaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
140Savga Ghenadieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
771Savga Larisaprof.univ.dr.hab.MG
906Savga Marina
720Scerbanschii Alexandrudr.st.econ.BAB
37Sclifos ConstantinCIE Marti 13:00-14:00 F 208
684Scortescu Catalinaconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr
785Scripcenco Angeladr.st.econ.MG
485Scripliuc EvelinaFA
217Scutelnic Vasileconf.univ.CFS
428Secrieru Angelaprof.univ.dr.hab.BAB
948Semeniuc Olgaasis. univ.Marti 13.00-14.00
141Sendrea Marianaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
142Serduni Sergheiconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
218Sevcenco SvetlanaCFS
363Shtelmakh Antoninalect. sup.CA Marţi 14.30 – 15.30, Miercuri12.30 – 13.30
296Sibov Angelalect.univ.DPub Marti 12.00-13.00 A908
219Sipulin Iuriilect.univ.CFS
143Sirbu Ionprof.univ.dr.hab.MG
599Sirbu Olesea
900Sirbu Victoriadr.st.econ.
842Sirghi Viorellect.univ.DPub Vineri 10.00-11.00 A908
180Siscan Ecaterinalect. sup.MKL
62Siscan Natalialect. sup.Matem marti, joi 12:30-13:00
600Siscan Svetlana-Zorinaconf.univ.dr.hab.REI Marți 13.30 - 14.30, Vineri 13.30 - 14.30
144Siscanu Nadejdaprof.univ.dr.hab.MG TPE
707Siscanu Svetlana-Zorinaconf.univ.dr.hab.MG
954Slabu Nona
105Slizcoi Vladimirlect. sup.Milit
790Slobodeanu SvetlanaCON
800Slonovschi Dumitrulect. sup.MKL
773Sobari IonMatem
243Soimaru Vasileconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MS Miercuri 12.00 - 14.00 A609
145Solcan Angelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
928Solcan Mihail
181Solomatin Alaconf.univ.dr.st.teh.MKL TSH
610Sorocean Olgaconf.univ.dr.hab.TPE
389Sova IonCON
204Spac Ghenadieconf.univ.dr.st.teh.MERC
38Spataru LidiaCIE
39Spataru StepanCIE
283Speianu Octavian
357Stahovschi Adaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Miercuri 12.00 – 13.00
220Stan Marianlect. sup.CFS
876Stavila Dorina
195Stavila Tudorcol.st.sup.dr.hab.TSH
653Stefanita-Volohova Natalialect.univ.LMAf Marţi 9.40-11.00 Joi 9.40-11.00
942Stegarescu Viorelasis. univ.DPub Marti 12.00-13.00 A908
146Stihi Liudmilaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
147Stratan Alexandruconf.univ.dr.hab.MG
196Stratan Svetlanaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG TPE TSH
429Stratulat Olegprof.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB
430Stratulat Olgalect.univ.BAB
673Strochi TatianaTPE
688Suceveanu Anghelinaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.GEDG
532Suhovici Anaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.IPC Vineri 12.00 -13.00
487Sula Victorconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Luni 8.00-9.00
42Susu VictorCIE
488Suvorova Iuliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA IPC Joi 11.00-13.00
358Taban Elenaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Joi 13.00 - 14.00
938Tabunscic Olga
90Tacu Marianalect. sup.Matem Marți 10.00 - 12.00 B603
828Talmaci OxanaDPr
907Talpa Adela
79Tapcov Varvaralect. sup.TI Marti 14.30 - 15.30, Sâmbătă 10.00 - 12.00 B307
489Taran Irinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA
63Tarigradschi Alinalect. sup.Matem luni 13:00-14:00; miercuri 17:30-18:30
106Tarlapan VladimirMilit
229Tarus Victorialect. sup.TPE
64Tataru Adrianlect. sup.Matem miercuri 12:00-13:00
601Tau Nicolaeprof.univ.dr.hab.REI Marți 12.00 - 13.00
745Tcaci LilianaMG
107Tcaciuc GrigoreMilit
809Teaca AlionaFA
533Teleaga NinaIPC
197Tertea LilianaTSH
654Teslaru Elviradr.st.fil.LMAf
602Tiganescu Olgalect.univ.REI
284Tighineanu Alexandralect. sup.DPr marti: 10.00 - 11.00
943Tighineanu Alexandru
669Tiltu Tatianalect.univ.MG
712Timbaliuc Natalialect.univ.MG
431Timofei OlgaBAB
490Timus Angeladr.st.econ.FA
683Tipa Ion
534Tirdea Iurieconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB IPC Joi 13.00 - 14.00
244Tirdea Marcelaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MS
406Tiriulnicova Nataliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA CON CON Miercuri 12.30-13.30
491Tiron Rodicalect. sup.FA Joi 15.00-16.00
492Tiuricov Constantinconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA IPC Marti 13.00-14.00
43Toaca Zinoviaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CIE Marti (s.p) 09:40-11:00 Joi(s.im) 08:00-09:20 B 509
729Tocan Victorlect. sup.MKL
285Tocarenco Veronicalect. sup.DPr Vineri: 16.00 - 18.00
286Tocarenco Vladimirconf.univ.dr.st.juridDPr
81Todoroi Dumitruprof.univ.dr.hab.TI Joi 12.30 - 14.30 B607, B212
603Tofan Veaceslav
407Tolmatchi Svetlanalect. sup.CON Simbata 10.00-11.00
65Tolpinschi Valentinaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.Matem luni, marti 12:30-13:30
230Tomsa Aureliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG TPE
390Tomsa SilviaCON
359Tostogan Pavelconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Joi 12.30 – 13.30
750Trofimov Tatianaasis. univ.REI
779Trofimov Victoriadr.st.econ.REI
493Tugulschi Anatolielect. sup.FA Joi 8.00-9.40, 12.00-13.00
360Tugulschi Iulianalect. sup.CA Marţi 12.30 – 13.30, Vineri 12.30 – 13.30
231Tuhari Ecaterinalect. sup.TPE
660Tuhari Tudorprof.univ.dr.hab.CA
311Turcan Alexandra
540Turcan Galinaconf.univ.dr.st.fil.GEDG
793Turcan IgorCON
391Turcan Ludmilalect. sup.CON Marti 13.00-14.00, Joi 13.00-14.00
361Turcan Nadejdalect. sup.CA Joi 12.30 – 14.30, Sâmbătă 10.00 – 11.00
198Turcan Nataliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.TSH
926Turcanu Cristina
148Turcanu Gheorgheconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG
392Turcanu Lilianalect.univ.CON
288Turcanu Radulect. sup.dr.dreptDPr Vineri: 13.00 - 15.00
199Turcanu SvetlanaTSH
362Turcanu Viorelprof.univ.dr.hab.CA Luni 12.30 – 14.00, Joi 12.30 – 14.00
695Turcov Analect.univ.TSH
200Turcov Elenaconf.univ.dr.hab.TSH
44Tutunaru Sergiuconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.CIE Luni 13:00-14:00 Casa Cunostintelor bl. C
811Tvetcov NicolaiGEDG
494Ulian Galinaprof.univ.dr.hab.FA
822Ulieu GalinaFA
495Ungureanu Teodorcol.st.sup.dr.st.teh.FA
677Ursachi Eugeniuconf.univ.dr.st.econ.REI Marți 12.00 - 13.00 , Miercuri 12.00 - 13. 00
728Urschi LilianaMKL
46Ursu BorisCIE
108Ursu IurieMilit
47Ursu LarisaCIE
947Ursu Marin
250Ursu Oxanalect.univ.DPr Joi: 12.30 - 14.30
496Ursu TatianaFA
743Ustian Ionconf.univ.dr.hab.GEDG
924Ustian Ivandr.hab.
740Ustica VeronicaMG
245Vaculovschi Dorinconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MS Luni 12.00 - 13.00, Marti 12.00 - 13.00 A610
232Vaculovschi Elenaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MG MS TPE
289Vasilachi Octavianlect. sup.DPr sambata: 11.00 - 13.00
655Vasilachi Sergheilect. sup.LMAf Marţi 12.30 - 13.30
297Vasiloi Djulietalect. sup.DPr DPub Luni 12.30-13.30 A908
66Verejan Olegconf.univ.dr.st.econ.FA Matem miercuri, joi 12:00-13:00
497Verejan Victorialect. sup.FA
312Vicol Lilianaconf.univ.dr.st.ped.IECA miercuri 12.30-14.30
894Vitiuc Anadr.st.econ.
92Vizitiu Victorconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.Matem Sâmbătă 9.00 - 10.30 B603
290Volcinschi Victorprof.univ.dr.dreptDPr
672Vornovitchi Dianalect. sup.MG
498Vostricov Denislect. sup.dr.st.econ.FA Miercuri 14.30-16.00, Marti 9.40-11.00
748Vragaleva VeronicaIPC
775Zablovscaia GalinaMKL MS
49Zacon Tamaraconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CIE Marți 12:30-13:30 B 509
499Zagaevschi TatianaFA
723Zaharia Procopiedr.dreptDPr
739Zamaru Victorlect.univ.MG
93Zambitchi Dumitruconf.univ.dr.st.f/mat.Matem Luni 12.30 - 14.00 B603
827Zaporojan Veaceslavconf.univ.dr.dreptDPr Luni: 16.00 - 18.00
233Zbirciog Valeriuprof.univ.dr.hab.TPE
291Zgardan Alexandrulect. sup.DPr sambata: 11.00 - 12.00
183Zgherea Georgettaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.MKL
365Zlatina Nataliaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.CA Luni 13.00 – 14.00, Joi 13.00 – 14.00
432Zubic Alionaconf.univ.dr.st.econ.BAB